Cheap Apartments for Rent in Santa Fe County, NM
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700941 Calle Mejia
941 Calle Mejia, Santa Fe, NM 87501 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,750
1012 Marquez Pl
1012 Marquez Pl, Santa Fe, NM 87505 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,796 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,934
Arcadia
5300 Las Soleras Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87507 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Fully Furnished Ground Level Available Now! Unit 74
601 W San Mateo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87505 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,8001704 2nd St Unit B
1704 2nd St, Santa Fe, NM 87505 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800
Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Available Now!
161 Calle Ojo Feliz, Santa Fe, NM 87505 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,805
1346 Pacheco St Unit 1346 Pacheco St. G
1346 Pacheco St, Santa Fe, NM 87505 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,805
Rustic Santa Fe Charm on Kathryn Ave. Unit C
537 Kathryn Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850941 Calle Mejia Unit 1611
941 Calle Mejia, Santa Fe, NM 87501 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,8751719 Siri Dharma Ct
1719 Siri Dharma Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87501 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900218 McKenzie Street Unit C
218 McKenzie Street Unit C, Pojoaque, NM 87501 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900
1715 Siri Dharma Ct
1715 Siri Dharma Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87501 -
2 BEDS$1,900Don Diego
737 Don Diego Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87505 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,9501662 Calle De Oriente Norte
1662 Calle De Oriente Norte, Santa Fe, NM 87507 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,699+
Cielo Luxury Living Apartments
5200 Beckner Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995149 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit 149 Calle Ojos Feliz
149 Calle Ojo Feliz, Santa Fe, NM 87505 -